Speakers Collaborate to create

4 April 2019
U+I Head Office, London Victoria

 Andrew Wright

Andrew Wright

Founder

Constructive Collaboration

 Barry Hembling

Barry Hembling

Construction Lawyer

Fladgate LLP

 Carl  Turner

Carl Turner

Director

Carl Turner Architects

 David  Seel

David Seel

Managing Director West

Robert Bird Group

 Emma Cariaga

Emma Cariaga

Head of Operations

British Land

 Friedrich Ludewig

Friedrich Ludewig

Founding Director

ACME

 Giles Martin

Giles Martin

Director

WilkinsonEyre

 Heather Topel

Heather Topel

Project Director

University of Cambridge

 Jonathan  Rose

Jonathan Rose

Architect and Masterplanning Practice Leader

AECOM

 Ken  Rorrison

Ken Rorrison

Strategic Design Manager

Hackney Councils Regeneration Division

 Lyle Chrystie

Lyle Chrystie

Director

Reiach and Hall Architects

 Maria Cheung

Maria Cheung

Director & Head of Interior Design

Squire & Partners

 Martyn Evans

Martyn Evans

Dartington Hall

Estate Development Director

 Patricia   Brown

Patricia Brown

Director

Central

 Paul  Karakusevic

Paul Karakusevic

Partner

Karakusevic Carson Architects

 Paul Monaghan

Paul Monaghan

Director

Allford Hall Monaghan Morris

 Peter  Elliott

Peter Elliott

Head of Property Development

Transport for London

 Richard Upton

Richard Upton

Deputy Chief Executive

U+I

 Robin Dobson

Robin Dobson

CR Board and Investment Committee

Hammerson

 Roger Madelin

Roger Madelin

Member of the Executive Committee

British Land

 Roger Zogolovitch

Roger Zogolovitch

Creative Director

solidspace

 Roma Agrawal

Roma Agrawal

Associate Director

AECOM

 Steve Sanham

Steve Sanham

Managing Director

HUB Group

 Tim Gledstone

Tim Gledstone

Partner

Squire & Partners

 Andrew Wright

Andrew Wright

Founder

Constructive Collaboration

 Barry Hembling

Barry Hembling

Construction Lawyer

Fladgate LLP

 Carl  Turner

Carl Turner

Director

Carl Turner Architects

 David  Seel

David Seel

Managing Director West

Robert Bird Group

 Emma Cariaga

Emma Cariaga

Head of Operations

British Land

 Friedrich Ludewig

Friedrich Ludewig

Founding Director

ACME

 Giles Martin

Giles Martin

Director

WilkinsonEyre

 Heather Topel

Heather Topel

Project Director

University of Cambridge

 Jonathan  Rose

Jonathan Rose

Architect and Masterplanning Practice Leader

AECOM

 Ken  Rorrison

Ken Rorrison

Strategic Design Manager

Hackney Councils Regeneration Division

 Lyle Chrystie

Lyle Chrystie

Director

Reiach and Hall Architects

 Maria Cheung

Maria Cheung

Director & Head of Interior Design

Squire & Partners

 Martyn Evans

Martyn Evans

Dartington Hall

Estate Development Director

 Patricia   Brown

Patricia Brown

Director

Central

 Paul  Karakusevic

Paul Karakusevic

Partner

Karakusevic Carson Architects

 Paul Monaghan

Paul Monaghan

Director

Allford Hall Monaghan Morris

 Peter  Elliott

Peter Elliott

Head of Property Development

Transport for London

 Richard Upton

Richard Upton

Deputy Chief Executive

U+I

 Robin Dobson

Robin Dobson

CR Board and Investment Committee

Hammerson

 Roger Madelin

Roger Madelin

Member of the Executive Committee

British Land

 Roger Zogolovitch

Roger Zogolovitch

Creative Director

solidspace

 Roma Agrawal

Roma Agrawal

Associate Director

AECOM

 Steve Sanham

Steve Sanham

Managing Director

HUB Group

 Tim Gledstone

Tim Gledstone

Partner

Squire & Partners

If you are interested in speaking opportunities, please contact content director, Aida MezitAida.Mezit@emap.com

By continuing to use the site you agree to our cookies policy. Accept